Login here Register

Carol Vorderman profile

Number of pictures:
594
Number of video clips 0
Birth name:
Carol Jean Vorderman
Birthday:
24-December-1960 Bedford, Bedfordshire, England, UK
Height:5' 5" 1.65 m

Carol Vorderman Movie clips:

No Movie clips available to download!

Carol Vorderman latest news:

Published: 2012-06-01 09:12:02 (GMT+1)

Carol Vorderman Is Seriously Busty

If you’re into busty British television presenters, you’re going to love this Carol Vorderman woman. I didn’t know who the hell she was, I had to do a little research, but I’m glad I did because I also found a of her massive breasts at work. Awesome. If our TV news had breasts like this working on a daily basis, I’d be a whole hell of a lot more informed. Do a story on pogo sticks..

Navigation: