Login here Register

Kari Wuhrer profile

Number of pictures:
1502
Number of video clips 81
Nickname:
Kari Wuhrer / Kari Salin / Dawaywe, Crash
Birth name:
Kari Samantha Wührer
Birthday:
28 April 1967, Brookfield, Connecticut, USA
Height:5' 5" (1.65 m)

Video clips:

All clips: 81 | Clips per page: 10
Browse by page:


1 : 2 : 3 : 4 : 5 : 6 : 7 : 8 : 9 :
bM6068-KariWuhrer@Sensation-2.mpg
Added: 2007-07-09 11:22:00 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 21 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 0:40 |
Download this movie clip
bM6067-KariWuhrer@Sensation-1.mpg
Added: 2007-07-09 11:22:00 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 17 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 0:50 |
Download this movie clip
bM6073-KariWuhrer@Sensation-7.mpg
Added: 2007-04-30 18:00:43 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 37 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 0:42 |
Download this movie clip
bM6072-KariWuhrer@Sensation-6.mpg
Added: 2007-04-30 17:00:43 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 29 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 0:43 |
Download this movie clip
ridd-Kari_Wuhrer@Terminal_Justice-6.mpg
Added: 2006-06-25 13:00:07 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 16 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 0:22 |
Download this movie clip
ridd-Kari_Wuhrer@Terminal_Justice-5.mpg
Added: 2006-06-25 13:16:07 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 14 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 0:24 |
Download this movie clip
ridd-Kari_Wuhrer@Terminal_Justice-4.mpg
Added: 2006-06-25 13:16:22 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 17 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 0:30 |
Download this movie clip
ridd-Kari_Wuhrer@Terminal_Justice-3.mpg
Added: 2006-06-25 13:16:37 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 10 X | Nude: No | Lenght: 0:30 |
Download this movie clip
ridd-Kari_Wuhrer@Terminal_Justice-2.mpg
Added: 2006-06-25 13:17:32 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 7 X | Nude: No | Lenght: 0:30 |
Download this movie clip
ridd-Kari_Wuhrer@Terminal_Justice-1.mpg
Added: 2006-06-25 13:17:54 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 11 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 0:35 |
Download this movie clip

1 : 2 : 3 : 4 : 5 : 6 : 7 : 8 : 9 :

Kari Wuhrer latest news

No latest news available!

Navigation: