Login here Register

Kendra Wilkinson profile

Number of pictures:
847
Number of video clips 10
Nickname:
Kendra Wilkinson / Kendra / The Girls Next Door
Birth name:
Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
Birthday:
12 June 1985, San Diego, California, USA
Height:5' 4" (1.63 m)

Video clips:

All clips: 10 | Clips per page: 10
Browse by page:


1 :
Kendra Wilkinson - XXX Sex Tape - 09.mpg
Added: 2010-06-01 06:26:06 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 36 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 3:19 |
Download this movie clip
Kendra Wilkinson - XXX Sex Tape - 08.mpg
Added: 2010-06-01 06:26:04 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 26 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 3:26 |
Download this movie clip
Kendra Wilkinson - XXX Sex Tape - 07.mpg
Added: 2010-05-30 06:26:08 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 29 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 3:13 |
Download this movie clip
Kendra Wilkinson - XXX Sex Tape - 04.mpg
Added: 2010-05-30 06:26:06 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 16 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 1:50 |
Download this movie clip
Kendra Wilkinson - XXX Sex Tape - 03.mpg
Added: 2010-05-30 06:26:04 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 17 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 2:08 |
Download this movie clip
Kendra Wilkinson - XXX Sex Tape - 06.mpg
Added: 2010-05-28 06:26:10 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 26 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 2:58 |
Download this movie clip
Kendra Wilkinson - XXX Sex Tape - 05.mpg
Added: 2010-05-28 06:26:08 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 28 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 2:59 |
Download this movie clip
Kendra Wilkinson - XXX Sex Tape - 02.mpg
Added: 2010-05-28 06:26:06 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 19 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 2:39 |
Download this movie clip
Kendra Wilkinson - XXX Sex Tape - 01.mpg
Added: 2010-05-28 06:26:04 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 24 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 3:05 |
Download this movie clip
Kendra Wilkinson - Club Flashing Home Video.mpeg
Added: 2007-07-09 11:22:00 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 48 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 0:56 |
Download this movie clip

1 :

Kendra Wilkinson latest news:

Published: 2013-06-13 21:11:51 (GMT+1)

Kendra Wilkinson Screws Up Her Interview!

Here’s Kendra Wilkinson doing a poolside interview with Playboy Radio in Miami, and there’s a couple things I don’t really understand about these pictures. Like, why Kendra didn’t follow her friend’s lead and remove her top, and more importantly, what the hell the point is of doing bikini interviews for radio in the first place. They might as well tell listeners they’re both fully topless. Now that’d make for great radio..
Published: 2013-03-07 21:11:48 (GMT+1)

Kendra Wilkinson Works On Her Flexibilty

I know we’ve been giving Katherine Webb all the attention when it comes to Splash, but apparently Kendra Wilkinson is still on the show too. And here she is limbering up for a practice session. Either that, or this dude is about to get really lucky. Anyway, I know Kendra’s a little facially-challenged, but that flexibility is something I could really get behind, if you know what I mean..
Published: 2013-02-25 09:11:03 (GMT+1)

Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson may be the funniest looking celebrity. Is it me or is her head too big for her body? Nonetheless, she showed up to the OK! Magazine’s Annual Pre-Oscar Party with her chesticles popping out of her shirt. Now even though I don’t find Kendra slightly attractive, I’d like to wine and dine those funbags. » view all 12 photos.
Published: 2013-02-20 21:11:27 (GMT+1)

Kendra Wilkinson’s Booty Makes A Splash

Here’s the latest “celebrity” they got in a swimsuit for the new show Splash: Kendra Wilkinson. It’s been a little while since we’ve seen her, but that booty of hers is looking good as always. Her face, on the other hand… Well, let’s be nice and just focus on the booty today. That way, everyone wins. » view all 11 photos.
Published: 2012-06-26 09:11:54 (GMT+1)

Kendra Wilkinson’s Cleavage Saves Face

How did Kendra Wilkinson ever become a Playboy hottie with a face like this? Obviously I know the answer to that question, it’s squished into that tight dress perfectly just below her chin, but still. Was she always this busted looking? I don’t care, I should have known better than to look directly at her face, that’s my fault. Anyhow, here she is squeezed nicely into a tight little dress at some party over the weekend. It’s amazing how big fake breasts can really pull an outfit together..

Navigation: