Login here Register

Kim Kardashian profile

Number of pictures:
8169
Number of video clips 13
Nickname:
Kimberly Kardashian / Kim Kardashian / The Kardashian Sisters
Birth name:
Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Birthday:
21 October 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:5' 3" (1.60 m)

Video clips:

All clips: 13 | Clips per page: 10
Browse by page:


1 : 2 :
Kim Kardashian - Home Sex Video with Ray J - 03.mpg
Added: 2007-04-05 11:12:59 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 106 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 2:20 |
Download this movie clip
Kim Kardashian - Home Sex Video with Ray J - 02.mpg
Added: 2007-04-05 11:13:50 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 94 X | Nude: No | Lenght: 1:11 |
Download this movie clip
Kim Kardashian - Home Sex Video with Ray J - 01.mpg
Added: 2007-04-05 11:15:25 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 157 X | Nude: Yes | Lenght: 2:00 |
Download this movie clip

1 : 2 :

Kim Kardashian latest news:

Published: 2014-11-12 21:11:14 (GMT+1)

Porn Star Kim Kardashian’s Big Fat Photoshopped Booty In Paper Magazine

Paper Magazine managed to to get the biggest porn star in the world Kim Kardashian to grace their cover by recreating French photographer Jean-Paul Goude’s iconic “Champagne Incident”. They are right that these pics will break the internet, since I’ve see it reposted on Instagram a million times, but we all know that Kim’s ass looks nothing like that and is one big sloppy mess. Anyway, if you want to see the uncensored photo, click here..
Published: 2014-10-27 21:11:45 (GMT+1)

Porn Star Kim Kardashian Is An Old Busty Bag

Here’s Porn Star and BBW, Kim Kardashian showing off her fat boobies at her 34th birthday party. I’m surprised that Kim is only 34, because with all the work she has done to her face, I thought she was closer to 40. In any case, I really don’t care about this chick and the only reason I posted her was because some of you are big time chubby chasers. So Enjoy. » view all 33 photos.
Published: 2014-10-20 21:12:41 (GMT+1)

Porn Star Kim Kardashian’s HUGE Fat Booty Needs A Lot Of Work

Here’s douchebag Kanye West with porn star Kim Kardashian and as you can see, Kim’s ass has gotten so big that it’s now disgusting. How anyone finds this attractive is beyond me. Before any of you start sending me hate emails, let me make one thing clear; I’m a big booty lover! However, this is not healthy and don’t tell me it is. What you see here is borderline diabetic! Now let’s move along!.
Published: 2014-09-03 21:13:22 (GMT+1)

Porn Star Kim Kardashian Is A Wide Load

I wonder if Kim Kardashian gets charged double when flying because I knew the girl had a big lower half, I just didn’t know it was this freakishly wide. I’ve never found this porn star to be attractive and I still don’t, but for you guys who have BBW fetishes I’m sure these pictures must really turn you on. Yikes!.
Published: 2014-09-03 21:11:33 (GMT+1)

Kim Kardashian Nude For GQ

Porn star Kim Kardashian is GQ’s Woman of the Year. Is this a joke? And please don’t let these photos fool. Any monkey with a good understanding of Photoshop can make Kim look good. Now to see the real Kim, just check out our earlier post today. I really think GQ has gone bat sh%t crazy!.

Navigation: