Login here Register

LisaRaye profile

Number of pictures:
148
Number of video clips 1
Nickname:
LisaRaye / LisaRaye McCoy / Lisa Raye
Birthday:
23 September 1966, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height:5' 6" (1.69 m)

Video clips:

All clips: 1 | Clips per page: 10
Browse by page:


1 :
cma-LisaRaye&LaToyaJackson@2003BETAwards.mpg
Added: 2007-07-09 11:21:58 (GMT+1)

Viewed: 4 X | Nude: No | Lenght: 1:28 |
Download this movie clip

1 :

LisaRaye latest news

No latest news available!

Navigation: