Login here Register

Nina Foch profile

Number of pictures:
0
Number of video clips 0
Birth name:
Nina Consuelo Maud Fock
Birthday:
20 April 1924, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Height:5' 9" 1.75 m

Nina Foch Movie clips:

No Movie clips available to download!

Nina Foch latest news

No latest news available!

Navigation: